WILL AND JOAN

PALASCOPE DIOR

Photographer : Will & Joan Model : Rose Valentine Stylist : Coline Peyrot Hair Stylist : Simon Chossier Make up artist : Marie Dufresne Nails artist : Philippe Ovak
PALASCOPE DIOR
Photographer : Will & Joan Model : Rose Valentine Stylist : Coline Peyrot Hair Stylist : Simon Chossier Make up artist : Marie Dufresne Nails artist : Philippe Ovak
PALASCOPE DIOR
Photographer : Will & Joan Model : Rose Valentine Stylist : Coline Peyrot Hair Stylist : Simon Chossier Make up artist : Marie Dufresne Nails artist : Philippe Ovak
PALASCOPE DIOR
Photographer : Will & Joan Model : Rose Valentine Stylist : Coline Peyrot Hair Stylist : Simon Chossier Make up artist : Marie Dufresne Nails artist : Philippe Ovak
PALASCOPE DIOR
Photographer : Will & Joan Model : Rose Valentine Stylist : Coline Peyrot Hair Stylist : Simon Chossier Make up artist : Marie Dufresne Nails artist : Philippe Ovak
PALASCOPE DIOR
Photographer : Will & Joan Model : Rose Valentine Stylist : Coline Peyrot Hair Stylist : Simon Chossier Make up artist : Marie Dufresne Nails artist : Philippe Ovak

THE WOW MAG

Photographers : Will & Joan Model : Zoé Fang MUA : Annabelle Petit Hair stylist : Simon Chossier Stylist : Mirey Enverova
THE WOW MAG
Photographers : Will & Joan Model : Zoé Fang MUA : Annabelle Petit Hair stylist : Simon Chossier Stylist : Mirey Enverova
THE WOW MAG
Photographers : Will & Joan Model : Zoé Fang MUA : Annabelle Petit Hair stylist : Simon Chossier Stylist : Mirey Enverova
THE WOW MAG
Photographers : Will & Joan Model : Zoé Fang MUA : Annabelle Petit Hair stylist : Simon Chossier Stylist : Mirey Enverova
THE WOW MAG
Photographers : Will & Joan Model : Zoé Fang MUA : Annabelle Petit Hair stylist : Simon Chossier Stylist : Mirey Enverova
THE WOW MAG
Photographers : Will & Joan Model : Zoé Fang MUA : Annabelle Petit Hair stylist : Simon Chossier Stylist : Mirey Enverova
THE WOW MAG
Photographers : Will & Joan Model : Zoé Fang MUA : Annabelle Petit Hair stylist : Simon Chossier Stylist : Mirey Enverova

LICRA X LFP

Agence : ROSBEEF! Tv Producer : Elodie Poupeau Production & Agent : Denise Agency Réalisateurs : Will & Joan Make up artists : Rosalba Delfin, Sébastien Camp Models  : Djanny Kina Sielele , Sébastien Kouma, Joévan Sehans  
LICRA X LFP
Agence : ROSBEEF! Tv Producer : Elodie Poupeau Production & Agent : Denise Agency Réalisateurs : Will & Joan Make up artists : Rosalba Delfin, Sébastien Camp Models  : Djanny Kina Sielele , Sébastien Kouma, Joévan Sehans  
LICRA X LFP
Agence : ROSBEEF! Tv Producer : Elodie Poupeau Production & Agent : Denise Agency Réalisateurs : Will & Joan Make up artists : Rosalba Delfin, Sébastien Camp Models  : Djanny Kina Sielele , Sébastien Kouma, Joévan Sehans  
LICRA X LFP
Agence : ROSBEEF! Tv Producer : Elodie Poupeau Production & Agent : Denise Agency Réalisateurs : Will & Joan Make up artists : Rosalba Delfin, Sébastien Camp Models  : Djanny Kina Sielele , Sébastien Kouma, Joévan Sehans  
LICRA X LFP
Agence : ROSBEEF! Tv Producer : Elodie Poupeau Production & Agent : Denise Agency Réalisateurs : Will & Joan Make up artists : Rosalba Delfin, Sébastien Camp Models  : Djanny Kina Sielele , Sébastien Kouma, Joévan Sehans  
LICRA X LFP
Agence : ROSBEEF! Tv Producer : Elodie Poupeau Production & Agent : Denise Agency Réalisateurs : Will & Joan Make up artists : Rosalba Delfin, Sébastien Camp Models  : Djanny Kina Sielele , Sébastien Kouma, Joévan Sehans  

KAPUSH

Photographer : Will & Joan Set designer : Juliette Ménard Stylist : Lara Cviklinski Make up Artist : Adélie Balez Hair stylist : Alexandre Gloaguen
KAPUSH
Photographer : Will & Joan Set designer : Juliette Ménard Stylist : Lara Cviklinski Make up Artist : Adélie Balez Hair stylist : Alexandre Gloaguen
KAPUSH
Photographer : Will & Joan Set designer : Juliette Ménard Stylist : Lara Cviklinski Make up Artist : Adélie Balez Hair stylist : Alexandre Gloaguen
KAPUSH
Photographer : Will & Joan Set designer : Juliette Ménard Stylist : Lara Cviklinski Make up Artist : Adélie Balez Hair stylist : Alexandre Gloaguen
KAPUSH
Photographer : Will & Joan Set designer : Juliette Ménard Stylist : Lara Cviklinski Make up Artist : Adélie Balez Hair stylist : Alexandre Gloaguen
KAPUSH
Photographer : Will & Joan Set designer : Juliette Ménard Stylist : Lara Cviklinski Make up Artist : Adélie Balez Hair stylist : Alexandre Gloaguen

SPECIAL LOUIS VUITTON FOR METAL MAGAZINE

Stylist : Mirey Enverova Make up : Fanny Maurer Hair : Quentin Lafforgue
SPECIAL LOUIS VUITTON FOR METAL MAGAZINE
Stylist : Mirey Enverova Make up : Fanny Maurer Hair : Quentin Lafforgue
SPECIAL LOUIS VUITTON FOR METAL MAGAZINE
Stylist : Mirey Enverova Make up : Fanny Maurer Hair : Quentin Lafforgue
SPECIAL LOUIS VUITTON FOR METAL MAGAZINE
Stylist : Mirey Enverova Make up : Fanny Maurer Hair : Quentin Lafforgue
SPECIAL LOUIS VUITTON FOR METAL MAGAZINE
Stylist : Mirey Enverova Make up : Fanny Maurer Hair : Quentin Lafforgue
SPECIAL LOUIS VUITTON FOR METAL MAGAZINE
Stylist : Mirey Enverova Make up : Fanny Maurer Hair : Quentin Lafforgue
SPECIAL LOUIS VUITTON FOR METAL MAGAZINE
Stylist : Mirey Enverova Make up : Fanny Maurer Hair : Quentin Lafforgue
SPECIAL LOUIS VUITTON FOR METAL MAGAZINE
Stylist : Mirey Enverova Make up : Fanny Maurer Hair : Quentin Lafforgue

EXPERIMENTATION

EXPERIMENTATION
EXPERIMENTATION
EXPERIMENTATION
EXPERIMENTATION
EXPERIMENTATION

PALACE SCOPE

“Nuit et jour” Artistic Direction : Anne Delalandre Stylist : Coline Peyrot Make up : Tatsu Yamanaka Hair : Simon Chossier
PALACE SCOPE
“Nuit et jour” Artistic Direction : Anne Delalandre Stylist : Coline Peyrot Make up : Tatsu Yamanaka Hair : Simon Chossier
PALACE SCOPE
“Nuit et jour” Artistic Direction : Anne Delalandre Stylist : Coline Peyrot Make up : Tatsu Yamanaka Hair : Simon Chossier
PALACE SCOPE
“Nuit et jour” Artistic Direction : Anne Delalandre Stylist : Coline Peyrot Make up : Tatsu Yamanaka Hair : Simon Chossier
PALACE SCOPE
“Nuit et jour” Artistic Direction : Anne Delalandre Stylist : Coline Peyrot Make up : Tatsu Yamanaka Hair : Simon Chossier
PALACE SCOPE
“Nuit et jour” Artistic Direction : Anne Delalandre Stylist : Coline Peyrot Make up : Tatsu Yamanaka Hair : Simon Chossier
PALACE SCOPE
“Nuit et jour” Artistic Direction : Anne Delalandre Stylist : Coline Peyrot Make up : Tatsu Yamanaka Hair : Simon Chossier
PALACE SCOPE
“Nuit et jour” Artistic Direction : Anne Delalandre Stylist : Coline Peyrot Make up : Tatsu Yamanaka Hair : Simon Chossier

ACROSS ETHNICITIES

Models : Lisa @ Makers Paris, Ildjima @ Makers, Nini @ Makers, Liz @ Girl Management, Ramzi @ Studio Paris Agency & Harper Casting : Marie Levy Stylist : Alexandra Osina Hair : Quentin Lafforgue @asgparis Make-Up : Cyril Laine @asgparis Producer : DENISE
ACROSS ETHNICITIES
Models : Lisa @ Makers Paris, Ildjima @ Makers, Nini @ Makers, Liz @ Girl Management, Ramzi @ Studio Paris Agency & Harper Casting : Marie Levy Stylist : Alexandra Osina Hair : Quentin Lafforgue @asgparis Make-Up : Cyril Laine @asgparis Producer : DENISE
ACROSS ETHNICITIES
Models : Lisa @ Makers Paris, Ildjima @ Makers, Nini @ Makers, Liz @ Girl Management, Ramzi @ Studio Paris Agency & Harper Casting : Marie Levy Stylist : Alexandra Osina Hair : Quentin Lafforgue @asgparis Make-Up : Cyril Laine @asgparis Producer : DENISE
ACROSS ETHNICITIES
Models : Lisa @ Makers Paris, Ildjima @ Makers, Nini @ Makers, Liz @ Girl Management, Ramzi @ Studio Paris Agency & Harper Casting : Marie Levy Stylist : Alexandra Osina Hair : Quentin Lafforgue @asgparis Make-Up : Cyril Laine @asgparis Producer : DENISE
ACROSS ETHNICITIES
Models : Lisa @ Makers Paris, Ildjima @ Makers, Nini @ Makers, Liz @ Girl Management, Ramzi @ Studio Paris Agency & Harper Casting : Marie Levy Stylist : Alexandra Osina Hair : Quentin Lafforgue @asgparis Make-Up : Cyril Laine @asgparis Producer : DENISE
ACROSS ETHNICITIES
Models : Lisa @ Makers Paris, Ildjima @ Makers, Nini @ Makers, Liz @ Girl Management, Ramzi @ Studio Paris Agency & Harper Casting : Marie Levy Stylist : Alexandra Osina Hair : Quentin Lafforgue @asgparis Make-Up : Cyril Laine @asgparis Producer : DENISE
ACROSS ETHNICITIES
Models : Lisa @ Makers Paris, Ildjima @ Makers, Nini @ Makers, Liz @ Girl Management, Ramzi @ Studio Paris Agency & Harper Casting : Marie Levy Stylist : Alexandra Osina Hair : Quentin Lafforgue @asgparis Make-Up : Cyril Laine @asgparis Producer : DENISE

METAL MAGAZINE / DANCING IN THE WOOD

Models : Fanny Sage & Susie Liuy Stylist : Joan Tran Hieu Hair : Tobias Sagner Make up : Audrey Loy
METAL MAGAZINE / DANCING IN THE WOOD
Models : Fanny Sage & Susie Liuy Stylist : Joan Tran Hieu Hair : Tobias Sagner Make up : Audrey Loy
METAL MAGAZINE / DANCING IN THE WOOD
Models : Fanny Sage & Susie Liuy Stylist : Joan Tran Hieu Hair : Tobias Sagner Make up : Audrey Loy
METAL MAGAZINE / DANCING IN THE WOOD
Models : Fanny Sage & Susie Liuy Stylist : Joan Tran Hieu Hair : Tobias Sagner Make up : Audrey Loy
METAL MAGAZINE / DANCING IN THE WOOD
Models : Fanny Sage & Susie Liuy Stylist : Joan Tran Hieu Hair : Tobias Sagner Make up : Audrey Loy
METAL MAGAZINE / DANCING IN THE WOOD
Models : Fanny Sage & Susie Liuy Stylist : Joan Tran Hieu Hair : Tobias Sagner Make up : Audrey Loy

DUEL MAGAZINE / UNDRESS

DUEL MAGAZINE / UNDRESS
DUEL MAGAZINE / UNDRESS
DUEL MAGAZINE / UNDRESS
DUEL MAGAZINE / UNDRESS
DUEL MAGAZINE / UNDRESS
DUEL MAGAZINE / UNDRESS
DUEL MAGAZINE / UNDRESS

GALERIES LAFAYETTE

Art Director : Charlotte FAURISSON Hair & Make up : Sacha GIRAUDEAU Stylist : Charlotte FAURISSON Model : Thomas BUKOVATZ, Francis VILLALVA  
GALERIES LAFAYETTE
Art Director : Charlotte FAURISSON Hair & Make up : Sacha GIRAUDEAU Stylist : Charlotte FAURISSON Model : Thomas BUKOVATZ, Francis VILLALVA  
GALERIES LAFAYETTE
Art Director : Charlotte FAURISSON Hair & Make up : Sacha GIRAUDEAU Stylist : Charlotte FAURISSON Model : Thomas BUKOVATZ, Francis VILLALVA  
GALERIES LAFAYETTE
Art Director : Charlotte FAURISSON Hair & Make up : Sacha GIRAUDEAU Stylist : Charlotte FAURISSON Model : Thomas BUKOVATZ, Francis VILLALVA  
GALERIES LAFAYETTE
Art Director : Charlotte FAURISSON Hair & Make up : Sacha GIRAUDEAU Stylist : Charlotte FAURISSON Model : Thomas BUKOVATZ, Francis VILLALVA  
GALERIES LAFAYETTE
Art Director : Charlotte FAURISSON Hair & Make up : Sacha GIRAUDEAU Stylist : Charlotte FAURISSON Model : Thomas BUKOVATZ, Francis VILLALVA  

BELLEROSE

Directors & Photographer : Will & Joan Producer : Jessica Devriendt Production manager : Charlotte Balaÿ Stylist : Delphine Dumoulin, Benjamin Nicaud Stylist assistant : Glowin Agossah Groomer : Nicky de Winter Groomer assistant : Agnes Den Engelsman Dancer : Eva, Adèle, Kim, Winston Model / Dancer : Oriane
BELLEROSE
Directors & Photographer : Will & Joan Producer : Jessica Devriendt Production manager : Charlotte Balaÿ Stylist : Delphine Dumoulin, Benjamin Nicaud Stylist assistant : Glowin Agossah Groomer : Nicky de Winter Groomer assistant : Agnes Den Engelsman Dancer : Eva, Adèle, Kim, Winston Model / Dancer : Oriane
BELLEROSE
Directors & Photographer : Will & Joan Producer : Jessica Devriendt Production manager : Charlotte Balaÿ Stylist : Delphine Dumoulin, Benjamin Nicaud Stylist assistant : Glowin Agossah Groomer : Nicky de Winter Groomer assistant : Agnes Den Engelsman Dancer : Eva, Adèle, Kim, Winston Model / Dancer : Oriane
BELLEROSE
Directors & Photographer : Will & Joan Producer : Jessica Devriendt Production manager : Charlotte Balaÿ Stylist : Delphine Dumoulin, Benjamin Nicaud Stylist assistant : Glowin Agossah Groomer : Nicky de Winter Groomer assistant : Agnes Den Engelsman Dancer : Eva, Adèle, Kim, Winston Model / Dancer : Oriane
BELLEROSE
Directors & Photographer : Will & Joan Producer : Jessica Devriendt Production manager : Charlotte Balaÿ Stylist : Delphine Dumoulin, Benjamin Nicaud Stylist assistant : Glowin Agossah Groomer : Nicky de Winter Groomer assistant : Agnes Den Engelsman Dancer : Eva, Adèle, Kim, Winston Model / Dancer : Oriane

SCHÖN / THE EGON SCHIELE PROJECT

Model : Luc Bruyere Stylist : Arthur Mayadoux Make up : Christina Lutz Hair : Jordan
SCHÖN / THE EGON SCHIELE PROJECT
Model : Luc Bruyere Stylist : Arthur Mayadoux Make up : Christina Lutz Hair : Jordan
SCHÖN / THE EGON SCHIELE PROJECT
Model : Luc Bruyere Stylist : Arthur Mayadoux Make up : Christina Lutz Hair : Jordan
SCHÖN / THE EGON SCHIELE PROJECT
Model : Luc Bruyere Stylist : Arthur Mayadoux Make up : Christina Lutz Hair : Jordan
SCHÖN / THE EGON SCHIELE PROJECT
Model : Luc Bruyere Stylist : Arthur Mayadoux Make up : Christina Lutz Hair : Jordan
SCHÖN / THE EGON SCHIELE PROJECT
Model : Luc Bruyere Stylist : Arthur Mayadoux Make up : Christina Lutz Hair : Jordan
SCHÖN / THE EGON SCHIELE PROJECT
Model : Luc Bruyere Stylist : Arthur Mayadoux Make up : Christina Lutz Hair : Jordan
SCHÖN / THE EGON SCHIELE PROJECT
Model : Luc Bruyere Stylist : Arthur Mayadoux Make up : Christina Lutz Hair : Jordan

GOOD ENOUGH

With Bruna Colpa, Karolina Figarska and Mariana Polkanova Will & Joan explore a feminine “problematic” : the feeling of never being up to it. Models, faces of beauty put forward by the media, are themselves under the pressure of the dictates of beauty.
GOOD ENOUGH
With Bruna Colpa, Karolina Figarska and Mariana Polkanova Will & Joan explore a feminine “problematic” : the feeling of never being up to it. Models, faces of beauty put forward by the media, are themselves under the pressure of the dictates of beauty.
GOOD ENOUGH
With Bruna Colpa, Karolina Figarska and Mariana Polkanova Will & Joan explore a feminine “problematic” : the feeling of never being up to it. Models, faces of beauty put forward by the media, are themselves under the pressure of the dictates of beauty.
GOOD ENOUGH
With Bruna Colpa, Karolina Figarska and Mariana Polkanova Will & Joan explore a feminine “problematic” : the feeling of never being up to it. Models, faces of beauty put forward by the media, are themselves under the pressure of the dictates of beauty.
GOOD ENOUGH
With Bruna Colpa, Karolina Figarska and Mariana Polkanova Will & Joan explore a feminine “problematic” : the feeling of never being up to it. Models, faces of beauty put forward by the media, are themselves under the pressure of the dictates of beauty.
GOOD ENOUGH
With Bruna Colpa, Karolina Figarska and Mariana Polkanova Will & Joan explore a feminine “problematic” : the feeling of never being up to it. Models, faces of beauty put forward by the media, are themselves under the pressure of the dictates of beauty.
GOOD ENOUGH
With Bruna Colpa, Karolina Figarska and Mariana Polkanova Will & Joan explore a feminine “problematic” : the feeling of never being up to it. Models, faces of beauty put forward by the media, are themselves under the pressure of the dictates of beauty.

FRANKIE AND CLO

Models : Moon Kyu Lee, Agathe Teyssier & Sacrée Venus Stylist : Anaïs Kevorkian Make up : Virginie Rascle Hair : Cyrilla Foret
FRANKIE AND CLO
Models : Moon Kyu Lee, Agathe Teyssier & Sacrée Venus Stylist : Anaïs Kevorkian Make up : Virginie Rascle Hair : Cyrilla Foret
FRANKIE AND CLO
Models : Moon Kyu Lee, Agathe Teyssier & Sacrée Venus Stylist : Anaïs Kevorkian Make up : Virginie Rascle Hair : Cyrilla Foret
FRANKIE AND CLO
Models : Moon Kyu Lee, Agathe Teyssier & Sacrée Venus Stylist : Anaïs Kevorkian Make up : Virginie Rascle Hair : Cyrilla Foret
FRANKIE AND CLO
Models : Moon Kyu Lee, Agathe Teyssier & Sacrée Venus Stylist : Anaïs Kevorkian Make up : Virginie Rascle Hair : Cyrilla Foret
FRANKIE AND CLO
Models : Moon Kyu Lee, Agathe Teyssier & Sacrée Venus Stylist : Anaïs Kevorkian Make up : Virginie Rascle Hair : Cyrilla Foret
FRANKIE AND CLO
Models : Moon Kyu Lee, Agathe Teyssier & Sacrée Venus Stylist : Anaïs Kevorkian Make up : Virginie Rascle Hair : Cyrilla Foret

GIVENCHY

GIVENCHY
GIVENCHY
GIVENCHY
GIVENCHY
GIVENCHY

RENE FURTERER

Art direction : Mazarine Hair : Leïla A Make up : Amélie Moutia Stylist : Elise Accart Set Designer : Gaëlle Coz Models : Carla Sophie Wessung @ The Waves Agency Gabrielle Dubois @ The Waves Agency Vitoria Macedo @ Next Models Karoline Egelund @ Dominique Models
RENE FURTERER
Art direction : Mazarine Hair : Leïla A Make up : Amélie Moutia Stylist : Elise Accart Set Designer : Gaëlle Coz Models : Carla Sophie Wessung @ The Waves Agency Gabrielle Dubois @ The Waves Agency Vitoria Macedo @ Next Models Karoline Egelund @ Dominique Models
RENE FURTERER
Art direction : Mazarine Hair : Leïla A Make up : Amélie Moutia Stylist : Elise Accart Set Designer : Gaëlle Coz Models : Carla Sophie Wessung @ The Waves Agency Gabrielle Dubois @ The Waves Agency Vitoria Macedo @ Next Models Karoline Egelund @ Dominique Models
RENE FURTERER
Art direction : Mazarine Hair : Leïla A Make up : Amélie Moutia Stylist : Elise Accart Set Designer : Gaëlle Coz Models : Carla Sophie Wessung @ The Waves Agency Gabrielle Dubois @ The Waves Agency Vitoria Macedo @ Next Models Karoline Egelund @ Dominique Models
RENE FURTERER
Art direction : Mazarine Hair : Leïla A Make up : Amélie Moutia Stylist : Elise Accart Set Designer : Gaëlle Coz Models : Carla Sophie Wessung @ The Waves Agency Gabrielle Dubois @ The Waves Agency Vitoria Macedo @ Next Models Karoline Egelund @ Dominique Models

LA ROCHE POSAY TWEESTIMONY

Produced by BETC Directed by Will & Joan
LA ROCHE POSAY TWEESTIMONY
Produced by BETC Directed by Will & Joan
LA ROCHE POSAY TWEESTIMONY
Produced by BETC Directed by Will & Joan
LA ROCHE POSAY TWEESTIMONY
Produced by BETC Directed by Will & Joan